Imágenes de páginas
PDF
EPUB
[graphic]

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

STATE PAPER S.

1861–1862.

VOL. LII.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERA,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

London:

WILLIAM RIDGWAY, 169, PICCADILLY.

LIST OF VOLUMES,

I.

[ocr errors]

1812-1814........ Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814-1815... 1815-1816.. 1816-1817.. 1817-1818.. 1818-1819. 1819-1820, 1820-1821. 1821-1822 1822-1823... 1823-1824 1824--1825.. 1825-1826.. 1826-1827... 1827—1828. 1828 -1829.. 1829-1830.. 1830-1831.. 1831 - 1832.. 1832—1833.... CHRONOLCGICAL LIST.

Vols. i Lo XX. 1833-1834.. 1834-1835... 1835-1836.. 1836-1837.. 1837-1818........

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

1838–1839........

Vol. XXVII. 1839-1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841.

XXIX. 1841-1842.

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843-1844..

XXXII. 1844-1845..

XXXIII. 1845-1846.

XXXIV. 1846—1847.

XXXV. 1847-1848.

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849—1850..

XXXVIII. 1849—1850.

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL, 1851-1852..

XLI. 1852–1853...,

XLII. INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical. XLIII.

Vols. I to XLII. 1853-1854..

XLIV. 1854-1855.

XLV. 1855-1856

XLVI. 1856-1857....

XLVII. 1857-1858.

XLVIII. 1858-1859..

XLIX. 1859-1860.

L. 1860-1861.

LI. 1861-1862..

LII.

[ocr errors]

} xxi,

[ocr errors]

XXII.
XXIII.
XXIV.

XXV.
XXVI.

« AnteriorContinuar »