Imágenes de páginas
PDF
EPUB

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

STATE PAPERS.

1850—1851.

VOL. XL.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

London:

JAMES RIDGWAY AND SONS, PICCADILLY,

LIST OF VOLUMES.

I.

to Vols. I to XX}.. Vol.

II.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

1812-1814........ Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814-1815...... 1815-1816.. 1816—1817... 1817-1818... 1818-1819.. 1819–1820.... 1820-1821... 1821-1822.. 1822-1823.. 1823-1824.. 1824-1825... 1825-1826.. 1826-1827... 1827-1828.. 1828–1829.... 1829–1830... 1830-1831.. 1831-1832... 1832-1833...

III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

GENERAL INDEX

XXI. (In course of preparation.) 1833–1834....

XXII. 1834-1835.

XXIII. 1835-1836..

XXIV. 1836-1837..

XXV. 1837-1838..

XXVI. 1838–1839....

XXVII, 1839-1840....

XXVIII. 1840-1841..

XXIX, 1841-1842......

XXX. 1842-1843...

XXXI. 1843--1844..

XXXII. 1844-1845..

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846-1847..

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849-1850..

XXXVIII. 1849–1850..

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL.

[ocr errors]
« AnteriorContinuar »